Termíny zkoušek

Termín Místo Vedoucí zkoušek - adresa, telefon, e-mail Rozhodčí
ÚNOR 2020
15.2. Soběchleby Lucie Císařová, Přestanov 94, 403 17 Chabařovice
606 963 595, VRSEC@seznam.cz
Plšek
BŘEZEN 2020
7.3. Chrudim Jana Martincová, Uhřetická Lhota 80, 530 02 Pardubice
723 535 381, martincovaj@centrum.cz
Svobodová
8.3. Přelouč Lenka Lysá, Nerudova 235, Břehy, 535 01 Přelouč
737 907 562, lysalenka@centrum.cz
Svobodová
28.3. RZ Hadinka, Vítkov Kristýna Banertová, Spojilská 40, 530 03 Pardubice
777 806 141, kristynabanertova@centrum.cz
Novák
28.3. Ostrov Jindra Lehká, Kollárova 1124/10, 363 01 Ostrov
606 866 539, armicka1@seznam.cz
Famfulík
DUBEN 2020
4.4. Opava Richard Vavrda, Ant.Sovy 37, 745 05 Opava
723 868 693, DanielaStrnadlova@seznam.cz
Hon
5.4. Telč Veronika Němečková, Dačická 192, 588 56 Telč
702 049 390, irenamnv@seznam.cz
Peitz
11.4. Zlechov Mikulová Dana
602 723 199, blueray@atlas.cz
Novák
12.4. Lovosice Zdeňka Novotná, Terezínská 882, 410 02 Lovosice
604 558 776, pvapenik@gmail.com
Plšek
17.4. Brno-Zetor Soňa Šabacká, Molákova 13, 628 00 Brno
724 586 320, sabackasona@seznam.cz
Novák
18.4. Lety Ilona Kraibichová, ČS armády 118, 253 30 Řevnice
775 675 166, elektro.kasl@seznam.cz
Kasl
18.4. Vlkoš Jan Fekar, Zámostí 15, 75117 Horní Moštěnice
723 541 150, letalova@solidteam.cz
Novák
19.4. Šlapanice Katka Zachová, 679 05 Březina (u Křtin) 49
777 134 052, kkslapanice@centrum.cz
Novák
25.4. Kluky u Písku Mgr. Eva Kopřivová, J.Malého 2314, 397 01 Písek
720 108 341, eva.kpi@seznam.cz
Havlová
25.4. Uhřiněves Bc. Lenka Havlanová, K Vinoři 992/1a, 19700 Praha 9
607 118 630, vystavy@ckrr.cz
Martinů
25.4. Pelhřimov Jiří Samek, Poděbradova 20, 393 01 Pelhřimov
728 348 697, ben37@atlas.cz
Peitz
25.4. Rohatec Vladimír Novák, Zahradní 4, 696 01 Rohatec
606 720 105, kkrohatec@email.cz
Nalezená
26.4. Turnov Monika Segečová,Seker.Loučky 23,51101 Mírová pod Kozák.
721 296 822, JSNemorus@seznam.cz
Plšek
26.4. Žernov-Rýzmburk Alena Velecká, Tyršova 819,552 03 Česká Skalice
728 478 627, velecka@centrum.cz
Svobodová
KVĚTEN 2020
1.5. Nové Strašecí Marcela Šmídová, Flemíkova 1084, 269 01 Rakovník
739 494 321, marbex@seznam.cz
Plšek
3.5. Praha - Libeň Kristýna Mašková, 277 07 Vraňany 19
606 838 812, kris1110@seznam.cz
Martinů
8.5. Valašské Meziříčí Jiří Procházka, Schlattanerova 540, 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí
723 982 522, AbuFuturero@seznam.cz
Novák
10.5. Loukov Eva Sloupská, Kandia 48, 798 57 Laškov
728 462 823, aizi.krosandra@seznam.cz
Novák
16.5. VCtS Domanín Mgr. Šárka Petříková, Sídliště 662, 379 01 Třeboň
723 202 607, sarka.petrikova@canisterapie.org
Havlová
17.5. Nivy,Děpoltovice Libuše Novotná, Nivy 36, 362 25 Děpoltovice
777 104 174, lino@vycvikpsu.com
Martinů
17.5. Blansko Kamil Svěrák, Klepačov 192, 678 01 Blansko
602 545 566, admin@cvicak.net
Nalezená
17.5. Dubí Jiří Bolfík, Dobrovského 1067/13, 415 01 Teplice
732 173 027, psimalinois@seznam.cz
Plšek
23.5. Brno – Král.Pole Ing. Eva Bajgarová, Krasová 8, 614 00 Brno
739 060 089, e.bajgarova@volny.cz
Nalezená
23.5. Zlín Petra Ušelová, Lysá 572, 763 11 Želechovice n./D.
777 771 282, petra.uselova@post.cz
Novák
23.5. Bílovice nad Svitavou Marie Lázničková, Jiráskova 420, 66401 Bílovice n./Sv.
739 922 738, erdel420@seznam.cz
Nalezená
24.5. Hajniště Josef Štefanides, Hajniště 57, 463 41 Nové Město p./Smr.
739 936 053, zkohajniste@seznam.cz
Plšek
24.5. Bystřička Zdeněk Hruška, Benátky 483, 756 23 Jablůnka
737 369 518, hruska483@email.cz
Novák
30.5. Ratenice Simire Irena Kadlecová, 289 41 Oseček 66
724 076 789, ircze@email.cz
Martinů
30.5. Litvínov Andrea Korunková, 436 01 Nová Ves v Horách 124
608 445 433, korunkovaandrea@seznam.cz
Famfulík
31.5. Městec Králové Radka Votrubová, Na Valech 94, 289 07 Libice nad.Cidlinou
777 321 852, votrubova.radka@seznam.cz
Svobodová
30.5. Rohatec Vladimír Novák, Zahradní 4, 696 01 Rohatec
606 720 105, kkrohatec@email.cz
Nalezená
31.5. Kladno Ing. Vladimíra Špačková, J.Opletala 272 04 Kladno
603 254 376, M.Vondruskova@seznam.cz
Martinů
31.5. Ostrava – Kunčice Silvie Konečná
604 576 421, gan-vixen@seznam.cz
Hon
ČERVEN 2020
6.6. Opava Richard Vavrda, Ant.Sovy 37, 745 05 Opava
723 868 693, DanielaStrnadlova@seznam.cz
Hon
14.6. Brno-Zetor Soňa Šabacká, Molákova 13, 628 00 Brno
724 586 320, sabackasona@seznam.cz
Novák
14.6. Nepomyšl Martina Bláhová, Partyzánská 996, 441 01 Podbořany
777 568 177, bona70@seznam.cz
Famfulík
20.6. VCtS Domanín Mgr. Šárka Petříková, Sídliště 662, 379 01 Třeboň
723 202 607, sarka.petrikova@canisterapie.org
Havlová
21.6. Blansko Kamil Svěrák, Klepačov 192, 678 01 Blansko
602 545 566, admin@cvicak.net
Nalezená
27.6. Lovosice Zdeňka Novotná, Terezínská 882, 410 02 Lovosice
604 558 776, pvapenik@gmail.com
Plšek
27.6. Pelhřimov Jiří Samek, Poděbradova 20, 393 01 Pelhřimov
728 348 697, ben37@atlas.cz
Peitz
27.6. Rájec-Jestřebí Michal Hříbal, B.Němcové 261, 679 02 Rájec-Jestřebí
721 109 176, RValla@seznam.cz
Novák
28.6. Česká Třebová Iveta Skalická, U Starého hřbitova 151, 560 02 Česká Třebová
608 179 943, iveska@centrum.cz
Hon
ČERVENEC 2020
21.7. LVT Roudná Václav Zeisek, Žižkova 13, 262 23 Jince
721 205 351, VaclavZeisek@seznam.cz
Svobodová
22.7. LVT Roudná Václav Zeisek, Žižkova 13, 262 23 Jince
721 205 351, VaclavZeisek@seznam.cz
Svobodová
24.7. Lety, LVT Chlumec nad Cidl. Ilona Kraibichová, Čs.armády 118, 252 30 Řevnice
775 675 166, elektro.kasl@seznam.cz
Martinů
SRPEN 2020
8.8. Stříbro Ivana Šůsová, 349 52 Kokašice 11
777 177 440, susova.ivana@email.cz
Uriánek
8.8. Vítkov-Klokočov Jana Martínková, Hasičská 906, 749 01 Vítkov
732 904 975, Martinkova.J@seznam.cz
Hon
9.8. Březolupy Sylva Machová, 687 13 Březolupy 573
723 111 662, sv.zln@centrum.cz
Hon
15.8. Lenešice Ing.Jiřina Růžičková, Třešňová 206, 417 42 Krupka
722 262 809, jirinkaruzickova@seznam.cz
Plšek
15.8. Ostrava Naděžda Pavlosková, Selská 13/197, 700 30 Ostrava
732 719 361, Nadezdapavloskova@gmail.cz
Hon
23.8. Nivy,Děpoltovice Libuše Novotná, Nivy 36, 362 25 Děpoltovice
777 104 174, lino@vycvikpsu.com
Martinů
29.8. Loukov Mgr.Olga Štěpánová,Lázně 796,768 72 Chvalčov
792 392 892, olgastepanova@seznam.cz
Novák
30.8. Turnov Monika Segečová, Seker.Loučky 23, 511 01 Mírová pod Kozák.
721 296 822, JSNemorus@seznam.cz
Plšek
ZÁŘÍ 2020
12.9. Vítkov Jitka Jakubíková, Potoční 537, 749 01 Vítkov
733 614 747, jakuji@seznam.cz
Hon
12.9. Strážek Bc. Monika Rejsková, 282 01 Vrátkov 116
773 625 686, monika.rejzkova1@gmail.com
Novák
13.9. Nymburk Radka Sedláčková, Raisova 1351, 28801 Nymburk
739 726 579, sedlackova-radka@seznam.cz
Kasl
13.9. Ostrava – Kunčice Veronika Staniová, Přibylova 14, 719 00 Ostrava – Kunčice
737 461 128, zkoostravakuncice@seznam.cz
Hon
19.9. Kladno Martina Vondrušková, Kořenského 307, 272 04 Kladno
721 451 752, M.Vondruskova@seznam.cz
Martinů
20.9. Šlapanice Katka Zachová, 679 05 Březina (u Křtin) 49
777 134 052, kkslapanice@centrum.cz
Novák
26.9. MR KJ-ČR Ostrava-Třebovice Jindřich Hon, Sokolská třída 83, 70200 Ostrava
606 542 109, honjindrich@seznam.cz
Hon, Svobodová, Nalezená
ŘÍJEN 2020
10.10. Beroun Zavadilka Antonín Eliášek, Puchmajerova 1313, 266 01 Beroun
607 814 956, endy.asek@seznam.cz
Uriánek
10.10. Brno – Král.Pole Ing. Eva Bajgarová, Krasová 8, 614 00 Brno
739 060 089, e.bajgarova@volny.cz
Nalezená
10.10. Zlín Petra Ušelová, Lysá 572, 763 11 Želechovice n./D.
777 771 282, petra.uselova@post.cz
Novák
11.10. Vlkoš Jan Fekar, Zámostí 15, 75117 Horní Moštěnice
723 541 150, letalova@solidteam.cz
Novák
17.10. Jeníšovice Dagmar Poršová, 5.května 468, 511 01 Turnov
604 308 205, dagmar.porsova@seznam.cz
Svobodová
19.10. Pňov Radka Niedermirtlová, Kovanická 75, 290 01 Poděbrady
606 308 897, zko.pnov@seznam.cz
Martinů
24.10. Ostrava – Kunčice Veronika Staniová, Přibylova 14, 719 00 Ostrava – Kunčice
737 461 128, zkoostravakuncice@seznam.cz
Hon
25.10. Jílové u Prahy Daniel Žďárský, V Průčelí 1649/14, 149 00 Praha 11
724 245 162, ZdarskyDaniel@seznam.cz
Kasl
28.10. Plzeň – Křimice Václav Vůcha, Okružní 491, 330 27 Vejprnice
775 391 933, hejtman@kee.zcu.cz
Uriánek
LISTOPAD 2020
1.11. Valašské Meziříčí Jiří Procházka, Schlattanerova 540, 757 01 Valašské Meziříčí
723 982 522, AbuFuturero@seznam.cz
Novák
14.11. Přelouč Lenka Lysá, Nerudova 235, Břehy, 535 01 Přelouč
737 907 562, lysalenka@centrum.cz
Svobodová
14.11. Zlosyň Veronika Průšová, Velká Bučna 57, 273 24 Velvary
731 460 881, prusova.v@seznam.cz
Plšek
15.11. Nepomyšl Martina Bláhová, Partyzánská 996, 441 01 Podbořany
777 568 177, bona70@seznam.cz
Famfulík

Aktualizováno: 21.7.2020